ZŠ Česká Lípa, 28. října 2733 - Špičák
Class
ZŠ Česká Lípa, 28. října 2733 - Špičák Truhlářová Iveta
Choose teacher. . .
Ahmadi Soma Barvířová Tereza Bečvářová Eva Bílá Dana Broulíková Pavla Brožová Iva Častulíková Barbora Čeňková Andrea Černá Šárka Doležalová Golisová Daniela Duvnjakova Ilona Fišarová Gabriela Fléglová Margita Flusek Aleš Hartman Pavel Hasenkopfová Zuzana Havlásek Jan Havlíčková Lenka Hellerová Eva Hetfleiš Katrin Hodinková Martina Hojsáková Daniela Holubová Miloslava Honzejková Iveta Horová Petra Hrabánková Alena Hrabětová Andrea Hradecká Květoslava Hrdina Jakub Ilovská Gabriela Jánská Radka Javůrková Libuše Jiroušová Jana Jíšová Ivana Kácovská Helena Koky Lucie Kořínková Hana Kotýnková Martina Kovářová Jana Kožáni Pavel Kuchaříková Hana Kunzová Lenka Kurdzielová Iveta Kysilková Eva Legner Vojtěch Limberková Lenka Ludvíková Hana Maazová Monika Mazačová Lenka Mejstříková Marie Mihálková Pavlína Misíková Pavlína Němcová Jana Nohýnková Eva Novák Petr Nováková Jindra Nováková Marie Nováková Milena Pásková Iva Píchová Věra Pilařová Marta Pokorná Lucie Poláková Hana Přibylová Petra Schmied Zdeněk Selingerová Zdeňka Šídlová Zuzana Šilhánová Daniela Skořepová Petra Sládek Jan Šmejda Libor Šmídková Aneta Šoltová Zuzana Šorfová Helena Srubková Monika Svobodová Ilona Svobodová Pavlína Svobodová Veronika Szelcsányiová Jana Test Datron Truhlářová Iveta Urbancová Olga Váchová Světlana Víchová Pavlína Vlastová Lucie Vorlíková Andrea Vrabcová Radka Zelinková Alena
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:40 - 14:25
8
14:35 - 15:20
9
15:30 - 16:15
Mon 30/11
9.A Aj
A259
Aj
9.A Ajd
9.B Ajd
A259
Ajd
7.B Aj
A259
Aj
7.D celá
A259
Hv
CH6
Tue 1/12
8.C Aj
A259
Aj
6.A Aj
A259
Aj
7.B celá
7.B
VkZ
7.B celá
7.B
VkO
CH6
CH6
Wed 2/12
9.A Aj
A259
Aj
6.A Aj
A259
Aj
8.A Ajd
8.B Ajd
8.C Ajd
A259
Ajd
7.B Aj
A259
Aj
CH6
CH6
CH6
CH6
Thu 3/12
7.A AjD
7.B AjD
7.C AjD
7.D AjD
A259
Ajd
8.C Aj
A259
Aj
9.A Aj
A259
Aj
7.B Aj
A259
Aj
7.B celá
A259
Hv
Fri 4/12
Powered by