ZŠ Česká Lípa, 28. října 2733 - Špičák
Class
ZŠ Česká Lípa, 28. října 2733 - Špičák 0.B
Choose teacher. . .
Ahmadi Soma Balážová Andrea Balšánková Jitka Barvířová Tereza Bečvářová Eva Bílá Dana Broulíková Pavla Brožová Iva Bukovská Jana Častulíková Barbora Čeňková Andrea Doležalová Golisová Daniela Eichlerová Sabina Fišarová Gabriela Flusek Aleš Hanzlíková Olga Hasenkopfová Zuzana Havlásek Jan Havlíčková Lenka Hellerová Eva Hetfleiš Katrin Hlavinková Jana Hodinková Martina Hojsáková Daniela Honzejková Iveta Horová Petra Hrabánková Alena Hrabětová Andrea Hradecká Květoslava Hrdina Jakub Ilovská Gabriela Jakšová Michaela Jamiyan Purevsuren Janischová Olga Jánská Radka Javůrková Libuše Jelínková Anna Jiroušová Jana Jíšová Ivana Kácovská Helena Karbulová Jana Koky Lucie Kolková Vladimíra Kolstrunková Lenka Kořínková Hana Korousová Markéta Košťanová Lenka Kožáni Pavel Kryndlerová Helena Kunzová Lenka Kysilková Eva Legner Vojtěch Limberková Lenka Ludvíková Hana Maazová Monika Mazačová Lenka Misíková Pavlína Němcová Jana Němečková Kateřina Nohýnková Eva Novák Petr Nováková Marie Nováková Milena Nožička Jan Pásková Iva Píchová Věra Pilařová Marta Pokorná Lucie Přibylová Petra Schmied Zdeněk Selingerová Zdeňka Šenová Linda Šídlová Zuzana Šilhánová Daniela Sládek Jan Sládková Khongorzul Šmejda Libor Šmídková Aneta Šoltová Zuzana Šorfová Helena Špindler Veronika Srubková Monika Šťástková Jitka Svobodová Ilona Svobodová Pavlína Svobodová Veronika Szelcsányiová Jana Taušová Markéta Trnavská Denisa Truhlářová Iveta Váchová Světlana Víchová Pavlína Vlastová Lucie Vorlíková Andrea Vrabcová Radka Vyletělová Věra Zelinková Alena
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:40 - 14:25
8
14:35 - 15:20
9
15:30 - 16:15
Mon 27/6
0. B
P
Čň
0. B
P
Čň
0. B
P
Čň
0. B
P
Čň
Tue 28/6
0. B
P
KoH
1TvM
P
KoH
0. B
P
KoH
0. B
P
KoH
Wed 29/6
0. B
P
KoH
0. B
P
KoH
0. B
P
KoH
0. B
P
KoH
Thu 30/6
0. B
P
KoH
0. B
P
KoH
0. B
P
KoH
0. B
P
KoH
Fri 1/7
Powered by