ZŠ Česká Lípa, 28. října 2733 - Špičák
Class
ZŠ Česká Lípa, 28. října 2733 - Špičák 2.B
Choose teacher. . .
Ahmadi Soma Balážová Andrea Balšánková Jitka Barvířová Tereza Bečvářová Eva Bílá Dana Broulíková Pavla Brožová Iva Častulíková Barbora Čeňková Andrea Doležalová Golisová Daniela Eichlerová Sabina Fišarová Gabriela Flusek Aleš Hanzlíková Olga Hasenkopfová Zuzana Havlásek Jan Havlíčková Lenka Hellerová Eva Hetfleiš Katrin Hlavinková Jana Hodinková Martina Hojsáková Daniela Honzejková Iveta Horová Petra Hrabánková Alena Hrabětová Andrea Hradecká Květoslava Hrdina Jakub Ilovská Gabriela Jamiyan Purevsuren Janischová Olga Jánská Radka Javůrková Libuše Jelínková Anna Jiroušová Jana Jíšová Ivana Kácovská Helena Karbulová Jana Koky Lucie Kolková Vladimíra Kořínková Hana Korousová Markéta Košťanová Lenka Kožáni Pavel Kryndlerová Helena Kunzová Lenka Kysilková Eva Legner Vojtěch Limberková Lenka Ludvíková Hana Maazová Monika Mazačová Lenka Misíková Pavlína Němcová Jana Němečková Kateřina Nohýnková Eva Novák Petr Nováková Marie Nováková Milena Nožička Jan Pásková Iva Píchová Věra Pilařová Marta Pokorná Lucie Přibylová Petra Schmied Zdeněk Selingerová Zdeňka Šenová Linda Šídlová Zuzana Šilhánová Daniela Sládek Jan Sládková Khongorzul Šmejda Libor Šmídková Aneta Šoltová Zuzana Šorfová Helena Srubková Monika Šťástková Jitka Svobodová Ilona Svobodová Pavlína Svobodová Veronika Szelcsányiová Jana Trnavská Denisa Truhlářová Iveta Váchová Světlana Víchová Pavlína Vlastová Lucie Vorlíková Andrea Vrabcová Radka Vyletělová Věra Zelinková Alena
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:40 - 14:25
8
14:35 - 15:20
9
15:30 - 16:15
Mon 23/5
1TvV
Tv
Jav
1TvV
Tv
Jav
2.B
Čj
Jav
2.B
M
Jav
2.B
Čj
Jav
Tue 24/5
2.B
M
Jav
2.B
Čj
Jav
2.B
Prv
Jav
2.B
Vv
Jav
2.B
Jav
Wed 25/5
2.B
Čj
Jav
2.B
M
Jav
2.B
Hv
Jav
2.B
Čj
Jav
Thu 26/5
2.B
M
Jav
2.B
Čj
Jav
2.B
Prv
Jav
2.B
Čj
Jav
Fri 27/5
2.B
Čj
Jav
2.B
M
Jav
2.B
Čj
Jav
2.B
Čj
Jav
Powered by