ZŠ Česká Lípa, 28. října 2733 - Špičák
Class
ZŠ Česká Lípa, 28. října 2733 - Špičák 4.D
Choose teacher. . .
Ahmadi Soma Balážová Andrea Balšánková Jitka Barvířová Tereza Bečvářová Eva Bílá Dana Broulíková Pavla Brožová Iva Častulíková Barbora Čeňková Andrea Doležalová Golisová Daniela Eichlerová Sabina Fišarová Gabriela Flusek Aleš Hasenkopfová Zuzana Havlásek Jan Havlíčková Lenka Hellerová Eva Hetfleiš Katrin Hlavinková Jana Hodinková Martina Hojsáková Daniela Honzejková Iveta Horová Petra Hrabánková Alena Hrabětová Andrea Hradecká Květoslava Hrdina Jakub Ilovská Gabriela Jamiyan Purevsuren Jánská Radka Javůrková Libuše Jelínková Anna Jiroušová Jana Jíšová Ivana Kácovská Helena Karbulová Jana Koky Lucie Kolková Vladimíra Kořínková Hana Korousová Markéta Kožáni Pavel Kryndlerová Helena Kunzová Lenka Kysilková Eva Legner Vojtěch Limberková Lenka Ludvíková Hana Maazová Monika Mazačová Lenka Misíková Pavlína Němcová Jana Němečková Kateřina Nohýnková Eva Novák Petr Nováková Marie Nováková Milena Nožička Jan Pásková Iva Píchová Věra Pilařová Marta Pokorná Lucie Přibylová Petra Schmied Zdeněk Selingerová Zdeňka Šenová Linda Šídlová Zuzana Šilhánová Daniela Sládek Jan Sládková Khongorzul Šmejda Libor Šmídková Aneta Šoltová Zuzana Šorfová Helena Srubková Monika Šťástková Jitka Svobodová Ilona Svobodová Pavlína Svobodová Veronika Szelcsányiová Jana Trnavská Denisa Truhlářová Iveta Váchová Světlana Víchová Pavlína Vlastová Lucie Vorlíková Andrea Vrabcová Radka Zelinková Alena
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:40 - 14:25
8
14:35 - 15:20
9
15:30 - 16:15
Mon 18/10
4.D
Čj
Dol
4.D
M
Dol
S1
Inf1
IaK
Cast
S2
4.D
Aj
PIL
4.D
Vl
Dol
4.D
Pří
Dol
Tue 19/10
4.D
Čj
Dol
Div
Hv
Přb
S1
4.D
Aj
Dol
S2
Inf1
IaK
Cast
4.D
M
Dol
4.D
Čj
Dol
Wed 20/10
4.D
Čj
Dol
S1
4.D
Aj
Dol
S2
A109
Aj
PIL
1TvV
Tv
Hrn
4.D
M
Dol
Thu 21/10
4.D
Čj
Dol
4.D
M
Dol
4.D
Pří
Dol
4.D
Čj
Dol
1TvM
Tv
Hrn
Fri 22/10
4.D
Čj
Dol
4.D
M
Dol
4.D
HaL
S1
4.D
Aj
Dol
S2
A234
Aj
PIL
4.D
Vl
Dol
Powered by