ZŠ Česká Lípa, 28. října 2733 - Špičák
Class
ZŠ Česká Lípa, 28. října 2733 - Špičák 4.C
Choose teacher. . .
Ahmadi Soma Barvířová Tereza Bečvářová Eva Bílá Dana Broulíková Pavla Brožová Iva Častulíková Barbora Čeňková Andrea Černá Šárka Doležalová Golisová Daniela Duvnjakova Ilona Fišarová Gabriela Fléglová Margita Flusek Aleš Hartman Pavel Hasenkopfová Zuzana Havlásek Jan Havlíčková Lenka Hellerová Eva Hetfleiš Katrin Hodinková Martina Hojsáková Daniela Holubová Miloslava Honzejková Iveta Horová Petra Hrabánková Alena Hrabětová Andrea Hradecká Květoslava Hrdina Jakub Ilovská Gabriela Jánská Radka Javůrková Libuše Jiroušová Jana Jíšová Ivana Kácovská Helena Koky Lucie Kořínková Hana Kotýnková Martina Kovářová Jana Kožáni Pavel Kuchaříková Hana Kunzová Lenka Kurdzielová Iveta Kysilková Eva Legner Vojtěch Limberková Lenka Ludvíková Hana Maazová Monika Mazačová Lenka Mejstříková Marie Mihálková Pavlína Misíková Pavlína Němcová Jana Nohýnková Eva Novák Petr Nováková Jindra Nováková Marie Nováková Milena Pásková Iva Píchová Věra Pilařová Marta Pokorná Lucie Poláková Hana Přibylová Petra Schmied Zdeněk Selingerová Zdeňka Šídlová Zuzana Šilhánová Daniela Skořepová Petra Sládek Jan Šmejda Libor Šmídková Aneta Šoltová Zuzana Šorfová Helena Srubková Monika Svobodová Ilona Svobodová Pavlína Svobodová Veronika Szelcsányiová Jana Test Datron Truhlářová Iveta Urbancová Olga Váchová Světlana Víchová Pavlína Vlastová Lucie Vorlíková Andrea Vrabcová Radka Zelinková Alena
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:40 - 14:25
8
14:35 - 15:20
9
15:30 - 16:15
Mon 30/11
S1
Inf1
IaK
NH
S2
4.C
Aj
Hrn
4.C
M
NH
4.C
Vl
NH
mim
Tv
Hrn
4.C
Vv
NH
4.C
Vv
NH
Tue 1/12
S1
P116
Aj
Pok
S2
4.C
Aj
Hrn
4.C
M
NH
4.C
Čj
NH
4.C
Pří
NH
4.C
Čj
NH
Wed 2/12
4.C
Čj
NH
4.C
M
NH
4.C
Vl
NH
mim
Tv
Hrn
Thu 3/12
S1
P116
Aj
Pok
S2
4.C
Aj
Hrn
4.C
M
NH
4.C
Hz
4.C
Čj
NH
4.C
Pří
NH
4.C
Čj
NH
Fri 4/12
4.C
Čj
NH
4.C
Hv
Kož
S1
4.C
Aj
Pok
S2
Inf1
IaK
Hrn
4.C
Čj
Hrn
Powered by