ZŠ Česká Lípa, 28. října 2733 - Špičák
Class
ZŠ Česká Lípa, 28. října 2733 - Špičák 7.C
Choose teacher. . .
Ahmadi Soma Balážová Andrea Barvířová Tereza Bečvářová Eva Bílá Dana Broulíková Pavla Brožová Iva Bukovská Jana Častulíková Barbora Čeňková Andrea Deči Vojtěch Doležalová Golisová Daniela Eichlerová Sabina Fišarová Gabriela Floumová Aneta Flusek Aleš Hanzlíková Olga Hasenkopfová Zuzana Havlásek Jan Hellerová Eva Hetfleiš Katrin Hodinková Martina Hojsáková Daniela Honzejková Iveta Hrabětová Andrea Hradecká Květoslava Hrdina Jakub Ilovská Gabriela Jakšová Michaela Jamiyan Purevsuren Jánská Radka Javůrková Libuše Jelínková Anna Jiroušová Jana Jíšová Ivana Kácovská Helena Karbulová Jana Koky Lucie Kolková Vladimíra Kolstrunková Lenka Kořínková Hana Korousová Markéta Košťanová Lenka Kožáni Pavel Kryndlerová Helena Kysilková Eva Legner Vojtěch Limberková Lenka Ludvíková Hana Maazová Monika Martanová Jana Mazačová Lenka Misíková Pavlína Němcová Jana Němečková Kateřina Nohýnková Eva Novák Petr Nováková Marie Pásková Iva Píchová Věra Pilařová Marta Pokorná Lucie Přibylová Petra Schmied Zdeněk Selingerová Zdeňka Šenová Linda Šídlová Zuzana Šilhánová Daniela Sládek Jan Šmejda Libor Šmídková Aneta Šoltová Zuzana Špindler Veronika Srubková Monika Staňková Veronika Svobodová Ilona Svobodová Pavlína Svobodová Veronika Szelcsányiová Jana Taušová Markéta Trnavská Denisa Truhlářová Iveta Váchová Světlana Víchová Pavlína Vlastová Lucie Vrabcová Radka Vyletělová Věra Zelinková Alena
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:40 - 14:25
8
14:35 - 15:20
9
15:30 - 16:15
Mon 26/9
Pd
Pd
Pd
Pd
Pd
TH
Tue 27/9
Čjc
7.A
ČJc
De
Njd
H224
Njd
SV
Rjd
S231
Rjd
SP
7.C
Čj
7.C
Z
Kys
7.C
M
Jel
Aj
A259
Aj
Tru
Aj 1
7.C
Aj
Tau
7.C
VkO
SP
Wed 28/9
Den české státnosti
Thu 29/9
7.C
M
Jel
7.C
Čj
Aj
A259
Aj
Tru
Aj 1
7.C
Aj
Tau
Dív
Tv2V
Tv
Z
Chl
Tv2M
Tv
Hrn
7.C
Fl
7.C
VkZ
Sch
Fri 30/9
Čjc
7.A
ČJc
De
Njd
H224
Njd
SV
Rjd
S231
Rjd
SP
7.C
Čj
7.C
Z
Kys
7.C
M
Jel
7.C
D
SP
7.C
Vv
Jel
Powered by